?

Log in

In Soviet Russia, the Big Mac eats you. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
tashikie

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

silver hooks in my ass [May. 25th, 2006|01:49 pm]
tashikie
Dan Smith
I see him in there
In the tree, eating a peach.
It's a hairy one.

Pinching beatles
Til they admit they are gay.
I fucking knew it.

Rocky Lascio
Chewing on wires.
Gremlins be braidin' my pubes
All up in this piece

Sail the seven seas!
Grow a beard and get a hook!
Psh, yeah right. Fuck that.
linkpost comment

salami dick [May. 10th, 2006|10:19 am]
tashikie
Dan Smith
So I heard that you
Wanna ride my chariot.
Slinky dick with farts

Rad bats eat my face.
Mechanical bats eat cool.
Medicinal piss.

Yeah, I crashed my car
But so what, I feel just fine
Now flee the scene, dawg!

Hey, you should chill out
With those huge ass sunglasses
Cause you don't look good.

Utility bill.
The intel is legit, man
I do my research.

George Orwell's classic
"Alien vs. Predator"
Is non-fictional

Tonight, I'm lurkin'
Tomorrow, I'll be fucking
Flakin'! Eat pizza.

15 dozen eggs
Your electric surge is sweet
Oprah is humane

Anyone named Pete
Is obviously a fag
Goofy ass lap dance

Opera house lips
Read Hamlet, you lazer God
Keys to the kingdom

Why didn't the snake
Polish my lapelle? Lame duck
Ritual slaughter.

Rocky Lascio
Mother Theresa
Plays Twister naked with her
Tits swinging, nigga!

Ya'll know I'm bursting
With funky ass rhymes all day!
You like them apples?

Play an instrument.
Pubic hair harp, xylophone
made of teeth, perhaps?

Places everyone!
Get in position, Rocky's
In the mood for rape!

Put your hands up, ya'll
Slap my damn nuts in the face
Sodomy is rich!

Smash your fucking face
Pole dance to the gangster rap
Pumpkin Escobar

Plasma erection
Rectal sensation, Rikku
Came to my party!

I need some money
I'll see my dick on the black
Market. 18 cents!

God, meet BBQ
This is the new savior
Burgers every day!

All that I want is
A little hooker pussy
And then some coffee

Children decompose.
And I think to myself, what
A wonderful world.
linkpost comment

sybian [May. 8th, 2006|03:57 pm]
tashikie
[music |Cryptopsy]

Monica Nesbit
Toothless vagina
Can't wear braces in my crotch
Beat that pussy up

Scottish house music
Ted Bundy likes little boys
Get a hobby, dude

Midnight tanlines rock
5 cent refunds in Nebraska (8 syllables)
Eat baby whales. Mmmm.

Rocky Lascio
Thousands of naked
Whores, all vomiting on my
Brown cashew penis.

Walking through the night
Watching midnight pukejob porn
Shave my pubes, slap it.

Island prostitute
Rip the pussy lips off the
Fucking castaway.
linkpost comment

monday evening douche [Apr. 24th, 2006|11:43 pm]
tashikie
[Current Location |skirt]
[mood |ethnic-cleansing]
[music |cunty]

Rocky Lascio
Kiss my ass with beef
Smack my ass with tenderloin
Rape my ass with rope

Bloody nipples lunch
Turkey gizzard vagina
James Bond has dick rot

When I die, I hope
Maggots crawl into my cock
And send me to hell.

Kate Horn
Burrito filter
Sunglasses watch milk relief
Speaker free sticker

User rape controls
Birth masks planted vegetables
Wired statues fish

Nugget not am i
Eat cruelty beans dead skin trim
Vegetarian

Lauren Mastripolito
Sweaty dollar bills
From a black woman's cleavage
Use your damn food stamps
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 8th, 2005|12:55 am]
tashikie
[mood |piss on mah legz!]
[music |Fubu = for niggers by undies]

Rob Galasso
Oh, Keira Knightly
I want to be your panties
And so die happy

Fucking Philly bum
I will never forget when
I stepped in your shit.

Thank God for black dudes
Who take all the fat women.
Whitey thanks you all.

Nina Pelc
Stick it in my dick
Urethra play is extreme
Lemme get a dime

Give me some Smuckers
I could swim for days in your
Menstrual jelly, bitch.

Rocky Lascio
Thick, black sensation
Women are inferior
Diamonds in my snatch

Drive a nail through my
Tits. Siamese twins always
Pissing on my combs.

Hide my bags of coke
In a black stillborn baby.
Thanks for holding them!
link2 comments|post comment

chicken mcnugget casio keyboard [Aug. 9th, 2005|01:00 pm]
tashikie
[music |tree stump cock]

Sara Jean Simmons
Oh man whore, you fag
You sell yourself to homos.
Beware: anal drip!

Roadkill that I made
Laying broken, dead, mangled.
The carcass feeds bums.

Poor smelly she-man
Your moustache smells of semen
Put the strap-on down.

Chris Galasso
Shut up, emo kids
Go ahead and slit your wrists
We don't fucking care.

I like eating stuff
Like hot peppers, even though
It gives me the shits.

There's always boobs on
tv, and chick's asses too.
Where's all the hot cock?

Rocky Lascio
Holes in the ozone
Layer. Giant fucking twat.
Those two should meet up.

I dropped some acid
While watching your dead grandmom
Inhale her last breath.

Your mom is so fat,
I stuck my fingers in her
nose and jogged in Hell!
linkpost comment

Got ham! [Aug. 5th, 2005|12:58 pm]
tashikie
[music |The best of Midi files.]

Monica Nesbit
Brown fuzzy squirrel tails
My dad cooks them in his soup
Lots of fun faces.

Touch my dolphin beard
It's black, fuzzy, and soft. Yay!
I will punch his beard.

Juli Lose
Rocky Lascio
Is a shithead cocksucker.
Eat babies for fun.

Fuck LiveJournal, bitch.
It's for pussies and faggots.
Go cry to your mom.

Jesus loves me, yeah
And he loves kittens and birds.
Eat big nigger dicks.

Rocky Lascio
Nickleback is by
Far the best band in the world.
Ha! Yeah fucking right.

Kissing in the park.
Getting fingered on the bench.
Rape her in the bush.

Vomit all over
My cock. Microwavable
Rene Zellweger.
linkpost comment

cootie juice [Jun. 13th, 2005|12:02 pm]
tashikie
[mood |lethargiclethargic]
[music |The Cure - yeah right, I hate the Cure]

Dan Smith
Just let me get wet
Ok, I'm ready to shine
Fishhook through my eye

You can't stand the heat?
Then get up out my quasar
Y'all mother fuckers.

Who stole the jimmys?
One o clock in the morning
The best time to shine!

Oh my fucking god!
Mosquito apocalypse
I need it right now

I'll tell your mom I
Caught you stealing off a priest
Now burn in hell, stain!

It's going to hurt
When all the glass in the world
Explodes. SHRAPNEL, GO!

You are one of them
Satellite field trespassers
Can I graduate?

Rocky Lascio
Anthrax filled cow head
Throw it at Saddam Hussein.
Aw fuck, my asshole.

Running kids over
For points. Old people are worth
Double. Heavy cream.

Soooooooy un perdedor
I'm a loser, baby. So
Why don't you kill me?

Kanye West did not
Realize they were sasquatches.
Awkward pause moment.

I want Eek a Mouse
To fight all the Beastie Boys.
The nigger would win.

God dammit, chunks of
Earwax falling out of my
Head. I have tumors.

How to play the game!
You bop it! Twist it! Pull it!
Jesus is ugly.
linkpost comment

big head, small lips, big butt and that is your life [May. 25th, 2005|10:17 am]
tashikie
[mood |jerking off upside down]
[music |Severed Savior - Fecalphiliac]

Shane Kelly
Data from Star Trek
Wake up, end simulation
I have the sticker

I like to skateboard
It is all I do with my
Life. I do not work.

To the extreme I
Rock the mic like a vandal.
Yeahhhh, Vanilla Ice.

Shit. A. B. C. D.
E. F. G. H. I. J. K.
L. M. N. O. Piss.

What kind of party
Is this? There is no booze and
Only one hooker.

Rocky Lascio
High on llama ass.
Tony Danza loves to have
Sex with gay crayons.

What pretty eyebrows
You have! Just kidding, they are
Fucking retarded.

Having sex with dead
Bodies is more awesome than
Fucking the living.

I kill women just
Because they give us men so
Much fucking trouble.

Millions of peaches.
Peaches for me. Stab toddlers.
Millions of peaches.
link1 comment|post comment

fucking faggot [May. 14th, 2005|09:22 pm]
tashikie
[mood |angryangry]

Dan Smith
I can't keep my head
From scraping on ceiling fans
Someone help, it hurts

Rocky Lascio
It's a two way street,
Asshole. Apple juice on my
Car. Kill my neighbor
link2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]